Monday, June 8, 2009

Give me this motherfucking jacket like NOW

I'm SOOOOO over that Zara tweed biker style jacket i wanted sooo badly not so long ago but OMFG who the fuck do I have to blow around here to get this Marc Jacobs resort 2010 tweed jacket. it's the fucking hotness!! gimme gimme gimme!
Photobucket
fuck that, gimme the whole look! It's marc jacobs, it's colorful and it's tweed. what's NOT to love. my fucking mangina is dying from all the orgasms i'm getting from this son of a bitch jacket. It's soooo gorgeous. and the colors! the motherfucking colors! yay or nay? YAY.

ps. full resort collections coming up.

No comments: