Sunday, July 26, 2009

Shakira- She Wolf

My Hips don't lie my ass, i LOVE Shakira's latest song. She Wolf is it? She wolf is the hotness.
oooh gurl i love it! Let's sing bitches:

"There's a she wolf in the closet
Open up and set it free
There's a she wolf in the closet
Let it out so it can breathe

Sitting across a bar staring right at her prey
It's going well so far she's gonna get her way
Nocturnal creatures are not so prudent
The moons my teacher and i'm her student

To locate the single men I got on me a special radar
And the fire department hotline in case i get in trouble later
Not looking for cute little divos or rich city guys I just want to enjoy
By having a very good time and behave very bad in the arms of a boy"

Don't we ALL wanna behave very bad in the arms of a boy? With cocks here and there?
UGH if i start hearing this song on all those "i'm a britney/lady gaga/katy perry/beyonce fan" fags that wear those fringy scarves and think they're cute and pretend to be closeted on myspace, i'm soooo gonnna slap a bitch. ugh.

No comments: