Monday, November 16, 2009

Natasha Poly at Alexander Wang's party for interior designer Ryan Korban

Ugh being a 16 year old while trying to maintain a blog is a harder task that what it seems to be. I haven't blogged in a while but whatever i had to release my thoughts about this. OMFG have you seen Natasha at Alexander Wang's part for interior designer Ryan Korban? All I gotta say is bitch is flawless. I mean really....nobody, and i mean NOBODY, looks this good and effortless. It's definately a gift.
Photobucket
ugh I SOOOO wanna be Natasha Poly when I die. FLAWLESS.

No comments: