Sunday, December 6, 2009

Chanel Paris/Shanghai Movie

Teabagging? Sharing jackets? Choo choo trains? and Heidi Mount looking like a drag queen? Yup, it's all Chanel Paris/Shanghai baby.

oh the gawd....the acting is SO funny. There's bits and bits of here and there where I just started laughing for no reason. I mean seriously...Baptiste? Somebody puhlease slap the damn man where he thinks he sees a ghost. Is the motherfucker on crack? Anyways heres part one...
teabagging? Who knew last weeks school topic during lunch between me and my girlfriends would make a cameo here. Everybody loves teabagging...and Chanel. Don't you?
Photobucket
omfg tea. tea tea tea tea tea. For the love of tea, who the fuck let's some random gauky women inside their home.
Photobucket
Awww please give Freja more femine roles in fashion/movies/in life. The bitch looks soo pretty without the butch look. 
And my favorite quote of all......
Photobucket
so true. So damn true. Even dirty rats like muah can wear Chanel and look like a million bucks. It's truly magical. Anyways...
oooh does Anna Sui make a cameo?
Photobucket
hahaha. Gawd damn Heidi and her chola eye brows. She does look pretty though.
Photobucket
Part 2......
Edita is soooo flawless. Pure perfection. If I were to ever dye, I wanna be reborn into thin stick european that looks exactly like Edita. 
Photobucket
oooh and Edita is a bitch. Girl just trash talked Heid...
Photobucket
And well....Frejas asian. Enough said.
Photobucket
Well that definately brought out the LOLs. Can their pretty be a part two? With Vivianne Orth being a fisher and Suvi Koponen being a bike rider while Edita is playing Coco Chanel again and accidently finds pearls in some disgusting river and accidently flashing her panties to dirty construction workers working near by?
oh.....and teabagging anyone? hahaha.

No comments: